参加団体 海外  Participating Groups

belguim
オーストラリア
シャープ・ショート・ダンス・アンサンブル

【Australlia】
Sharp Short Dance Ensemble
belguim
ベルギー
聖レンバート劇団

【Belgium】
Toneelkring Sint-Rembert
China
中国 ⟨遼寧省⟩
藩陽師範大学戯劇芸術学院代表団

【China ⟨Liaoning⟩】
Shenyang Normal University Drama and Art College
Czech
チェコ
プラハ・ボヘミアバレエ団

【Czech】
Bohemia Ballet

Czech
チェコ
ダンス・スタジオ・ライト・プラハ

【Czech】
Dance Studio Light,School of Arts Na Popilce,Prague
Ecuador
エクアドル
サン・イグナシオ・デ・ロヨラ演劇クラブ

【Ecuador】
Drama Club San lgnacio de Loyola
Egypt
エジプト
イブン・ダニャル劇団

【Egypt】
Arab Origami Center & lbn Dnyal Theater Group
Hong Kong
香港
香港話劇団

【Hong Kong】
Hong Kong Repertory Theatre Youth Troupe

Hungary
ハンガリー
グリフ人形劇団

【Hungary】
Griff Puppet Theatre
Hungary
ハンガリー
若者の声VOX合唱団

【Hungary】
VOX luventutis Children's Choir
Indonesia
インドネシア
ホープ・オブ・マスターピース

【Indonesia】
Asa Pentas Mahakarya
Korea
韓国<江原道>
(社)韓国芸総江原道連合会

【Korea
The Federation of Artistid & Cultural Organization of Gangwon Province

Lithuania
リトアニア
プルゲン文化センターこども劇団サウラ

【Lithuania】
CHILDREN THEATRE"SALUA" PLUNGE CENTRE OF CULTURE
Malaysia
マレーシア
黄金の女神

【Malaysia】
SERI KENCHANA(MESCA)
Monaco
モナコ
スタジオ・モナコ

【Monaco】
Studio du Monaco
Morocco
モロッコ
エル・ファヌース劇団

【Morocco】
El Fanous Group

Nepal
ネパール
国立舞踊劇団ナーツガル

【Nepal】
Rastriya Naachgharp
Poland
ポーランド
ブラマ劇団

【Poland】
Teatr Brma
Russia
ロシア 沿海地方
ルチェゴルスク児童劇団ソルヴァネッツ

【Russia
The Luchegorsk's Children's Theatre
Singapore
シンガポール
イ・リエン・ドラマ・ソサエティー

【Singapore】
I Lien Drama Society

Slovakia
スロバキア
コドモ劇団プルヴォシエンカ

【Slovakia】
Children's Theatre Prvosienka
Sri Lanka
スリランカ
スリランカ青年ダンスアンサンブル

【Sri Lanka】
Youth Dance Ensemble of Sri Lanka
Uganda
ウガンダ
テンダー・タレンツ・マグネット・スクール

【Uganda】
TENDAR TALENTS MAGNET SCHOOL
U.S.A.
アメリカ
ジョナス・クラーク・ミドル・スクール

【U.S.A.】
Jonas Clarke Middle School

Vietnam
ベトナム
ベトナム国立劇団

【Vietnam】
Viet Nam National Drama Theatre



参加団体 県外  Participating Groups

Sappro
北海道(札幌市)
あーとだんす・さっぽろ

【Hokkaido / Japan】
ART DANCE SAPPORO
Sappro
北海道(札幌市)
赤川智保モダンバレエスタジオ

【Hokkaido / Japan】
Chioh Akagawa Modern Ballet Studio
Yamagata
山形県(山形市)
合唱団じゃがいも

【Yamagata / Japan】
The Jagaimo
Tokyo
東京都(大田区)
平多正於舞踊研究所

【Tokyo / Japan】
HIRATA Modern Dance Academy

Tokyo
東京都(江東区)
ジョイキッズ・ミュージカル

【Tokyo / Japan】
JOYKIDS MUSICAL
Tokyo
東京都(日野市)
劇団集団 座・東京みかん

【Tokyo / Japan】
theatre group: za・tokyo mikan
Tokyo
東京都(目黒区)
子りすの会

【Tokyo / Japan】
KORISU CLUB
kanagawa
神奈川県(川崎市)
井上恵美子モダンバレエスタジオ

【Kanagawa / Japan】
Emiko Inoue Contemporay Dance Studio

Niigata
新潟県(新潟市)
五十嵐生野モダンダンススタジオ

【Niigata / Japan】
Ikuno Ikarashi Modern Dance Studio
Niigata
新潟県(新潟市)
土佐まり子モダンバレエ研究所

【Niigata / Japan】
Mariko Tosa Modern Ballet Studio
Ishikawa
石川県(金沢市)
キッズ・クルー

【Ishikawa / Japan】
kids Crew
IshikawaIshikawaIshikawa
石川県(加賀市、金沢市、白山市)
(一社)現代舞踊協会北陸支部
石川県選抜

【Ishikawa / Japan】
Audition Group of ISHIKAWA Prefecture

Gifu
岐阜県(中津川市)
かやの木芸術舞踊学園

【Gifu / Japan】
KAYANOKI DANCE ACADEMY
Shizuoka
静岡県(焼津市)
西川菜穂子モダンダンス・スタジオ

【Shizuoka / Japan】
Naoko NISHIKAWA Modern Dance Studio
Shizuoka
静岡県(富士市)
Steps富士モダンダンスカンパニー

【Shizuoka / Japan】
Steps Fuji Modern Dance Company
Fukuoka
福岡県(久留米市)
特定非営利活動法人
 舞台アート工房・劇列車

【Fukuoka / Japan】
Stage Art Production Drama Train



オープニング公演
ドラマチックダンス「雪の女王」
Opening Performance Dramatic Dance  "The Snow Queen"

KASAI
可西舞踊研究所
KASAI Dancing Company
TANAKA
田中バレエ研究所
TANAKA Ballet Company
WADA Asako
和田朝子舞踊研究所
WADA Asako Dancing Company
NAKAGAWA
中川モダンバレエアカデミー
NAKAGAWA Modern Ballet Academy

TANII
谷井よう子舞踊研究所
TANII Yoko Dance Studio
OKAWA
大川都バレエ教室
OKAWA Miyako Ballet Studio
Fairy
フェアリーバレエシアター
Fairy Ballet Theater



特別公演
ドラマチックダンス 「北の鳥と南の鳥」
Special Performance Dramatic Dance "The Snow Bird and The Sun Bird"

Sauth Dakota
可西舞踊研究所 & 劇団文芸座
KASAI Dancing Company & The Theatre Company BUNGEIZA

▲PAGE TOP